ホーム>大会結果(トップ)>平成20年度大会結果>20年秋季大会
男子複A 男子複B 男子複C 女子複A 女子複B 女子複C(MDA-A)リーグ | 岡野 ・広瀬 | 淀縄 ・菊地 | 仁田 ・勝山 | 城戸 ・田添 | 三津山・榊原 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
岡野 正行・広瀬 裕哉 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2 - 2 | 3 |
淀縄 将人・菊地 修司 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1 - 3 | 4 |
仁田 健太郎・勝山 芳彦 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 4 | 5 |
城戸 洋充・田添 雅士 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 2-1 | 4 - 0 | 1 |
三津山 玲司・榊原 諒 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | * | 3 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 三津山 玲司 榊原 諒(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) | 2(21-17 21-16)0 | 淀縄 将人 菊地 修司(杉並) |
2 | 城戸 洋充(山王) 田添 雅士(杉並) | 2(21-16 21-12)0 | 仁田 健太郎 勝山 芳彦(岩間クラブ) |
3 | 三津山 玲司 榊原 諒(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) | 2(21-14 24-22)0 | 岡野 正行 広瀬 裕哉(八郷バドミントンクラブ) |
4 | 城戸 洋充(山王) 田添 雅士(杉並) | 2(19-21 21-16 21-17)1 | 淀縄 将人 菊地 修司(杉並) |
5 | 城戸 洋充(山王) 田添 雅士(杉並) | 2(21-13 21-12)0 | 岡野 正行 広瀬 裕哉(八郷バドミントンクラブ) |
6 | 淀縄 将人 菊地 修司(杉並) | 2(21-17 21-17)0 | 仁田 健太郎 勝山 芳彦(岩間クラブ) |
7 | 岡野 正行 広瀬 裕哉(八郷バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-17 21-15)0 | 仁田 健太郎 勝山 芳彦(岩間クラブ) |
8 | 城戸 洋充(山王) 田添 雅士(杉並) | 2(22-24 21-17 21-17)1 | 三津山 玲司 榊原 諒(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) |
9 | 岡野 正行 広瀬 裕哉(八郷バドミントンクラブ) | 2(22-20 21-18)0 | 淀縄 将人 菊地 修司(杉並) |
10 | 三津山 玲司 榊原 諒(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) | 2(20-22 21-13 21-13)1 | 仁田 健太郎 勝山 芳彦(岩間クラブ) |
1 準決勝 | 今井 祐介 矢口 達也(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) | 2(21-15 21-17)0 | 松嶋 弘明 奈良崎 亮(岩間クラブ) |
2 準決勝 | 渡辺 博之 小川原 英樹(高萩BC) | 2(21-13 21-17)0 | 岡野 真弘 斉藤 恵志(恋南) |
3 決勝 | 渡辺 博之 小川原 英樹(高萩BC) | 2(21-12 21-15)0 | 今井 祐介 矢口 達也(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) |
(MDB-A)リーグ | 飯島 ・小林 | 松嶋 ・奈良崎 | 大図 ・竹林 | 植田 ・永野 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
飯島 勝美・小林 和良 | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
松嶋 弘明・奈良崎 亮 | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 1 |
大図 愛一郎・竹林 智也 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
植田 直幸・永野 克将 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 4 |
1 | 植田 直幸 永野 克将(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) | 2(21-18 21-17)0 | 飯島 勝美 小林 和良(東バドミントンクラブ) |
2 | 松嶋 弘明 奈良崎 亮(岩間クラブ) | 2(21-16 19-21 21-18)1 | 大図 愛一郎 竹林 智也(八郷バドミントンクラブ) |
3 | 飯島 勝美 小林 和良(東バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-17 21-13)0 | 大図 愛一郎 竹林 智也(八郷バドミントンクラブ) |
4 | 松嶋 弘明 奈良崎 亮(岩間クラブ) | 2(21- 7 21-16)0 | 植田 直幸 永野 克将(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) |
5 | 飯島 勝美 小林 和良(東バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-23 21-11 21-19)1 | 松嶋 弘明 奈良崎 亮(岩間クラブ) |
6 | 大図 愛一郎 竹林 智也(八郷バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-10 21-18)0 | 植田 直幸 永野 克将(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) |
(MDB-B)リーグ | 池田 ・小川 | 松嶋 ・櫛田 | 望月 ・藤田 | 今井 ・矢口 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
池田 道治・小川 益子 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
松嶋 克也・櫛田 泰広 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
望月 理玄・藤田 訓義 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 0-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
今井 祐介・矢口 達也 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 今井 祐介 矢口 達也(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) | 2(16-21 21-13 21-12)1 | 池田 道治 小川 益子(東バドミントンクラブ) |
2 | 望月 理玄 藤田 訓義(チームしまりく) | 2(21-15 21-17)0 | 松嶋 克也 櫛田 泰広(岩間クラブ) |
3 | 望月 理玄 藤田 訓義(チームしまりく) | 2(21-17 21-17)0 | 池田 道治 小川 益子(東バドミントンクラブ) |
4 | 今井 祐介 矢口 達也(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) | 2(21-11 15-21 21- 9)1 | 松嶋 克也 櫛田 泰広(岩間クラブ) |
5 | 池田 道治 小川 益子(東バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-17 21-18)0 | 松嶋 克也 櫛田 泰広(岩間クラブ) |
6 | 今井 祐介 矢口 達也(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) | 2(21-15 21-15)0 | 望月 理玄 藤田 訓義(チームしまりく) |
(MDB-C)リーグ | 稲山 ・皆川 | 小沢 ・久下 | 相田 ・大和田 | 渡辺 ・小川原 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
稲山 浩・皆川 正樹 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
小沢 和也・久下 恒明 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
相田 哲・大和田 努 | 2-0 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
渡辺 博之・小川原 英樹 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 渡辺 博之 小川原 英樹(高萩BC) | 2(21-11 21-11)0 | 稲山 浩 皆川 正樹(東バドミントンクラブ) |
2 | 小沢 和也 久下 恒明(チームしまりく) | 2(21-17 21-18)0 | 相田 哲 大和田 努(恋南) |
3 | 相田 哲 大和田 努(恋南) | 2(21-17 21-16)0 | 稲山 浩 皆川 正樹(東バドミントンクラブ) |
4 | 渡辺 博之 小川原 英樹(高萩BC) | 2(21- 9 21-18)0 | 小沢 和也 久下 恒明(チームしまりく) |
5 | 小沢 和也 久下 恒明(チームしまりく) | 2(21-15 21-15)0 | 稲山 浩 皆川 正樹(東バドミントンクラブ) |
6 | 渡辺 博之 小川原 英樹(高萩BC) | 2(21- 8 21-17)0 | 相田 哲 大和田 努(恋南) |
(MDB-D)リーグ | 黒澤 ・澤田 | 永瀬 ・塩谷 | 岡野 ・斉藤 | 粟野 ・田上 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
黒澤 達也・澤田 英治 | * | 2-1 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
永瀬 明浩・塩谷 優子 | 1-2 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
岡野 真弘・斉藤 恵志 | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
粟野 孝昭・田上 和良 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 黒澤 達也 澤田 英治(岩間クラブ) | 2(21-17 21-11)0 | 粟野 孝昭 田上 和良(小川シャトル) |
2 | 岡野 真弘 斉藤 恵志(恋南) | 2(21-13 21- 9)0 | 永瀬 明浩 塩谷 優子(八郷バドミントンクラブ) |
3 | 岡野 真弘 斉藤 恵志(恋南) | 2(17-21 21-18 21-19)1 | 黒澤 達也 澤田 英治(岩間クラブ) |
4 | 永瀬 明浩 塩谷 優子(八郷バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-17 21-16)0 | 粟野 孝昭 田上 和良(小川シャトル) |
5 | 黒澤 達也 澤田 英治(岩間クラブ) | 2(23-21 22-24 21-17)1 | 永瀬 明浩 塩谷 優子(八郷バドミントンクラブ) |
6 | 岡野 真弘 斉藤 恵志(恋南) | 2(21-17 21-17)0 | 粟野 孝昭 田上 和良(小川シャトル) |
1 準決勝 | 下村 光 阿部 太郎(一般A) | 2(23-21 21-12)0 | 梅原 和芳 菊地 祥(小川シャトル) |
2 準決勝 | 北橋 勝弘 松浪 明人(ガルウイング) | 2(21-14 20-22 21-19)1 | 小松 広行 小林 伸之(八郷バドミントンクラブ) |
3 決勝 | 下村 光 阿部 太郎(一般A) | 2(18-21 21- 5 21-19)1 | 北橋 勝弘 松浪 明人(ガルウイング) |
(MDC-A)リーグ | 川並 ・野山 | 大野 ・大山 | 下村 ・阿部 | 大場 ・安澤 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
川並 堅司・野山 真吾 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 - 2 | 2 |
大野 和雄・大山 善三 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 2-1 | 1 - 2 | 4 |
下村 光・阿部 太郎 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
大場 祥寛・安澤 正明 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 大場 祥寛 安澤 正明(NBC) | 2(21-13 12-21 21-12)1 | 川並 堅司 野山 真吾(東バドミントンクラブ) |
2 | 下村 光 阿部 太郎(一般A) | 2(21-13 21- 9)0 | 大野 和雄 大山 善三(小川シャトル) |
3 | 下村 光 阿部 太郎(一般A) | 2(21-18 21-11)0 | 川並 堅司 野山 真吾(東バドミントンクラブ) |
4 | 大野 和雄 大山 善三(小川シャトル) | 2(14-21 21-17 21-11)1 | 大場 祥寛 安澤 正明(NBC) |
5 | 川並 堅司 野山 真吾(東バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21- 8 21-13)0 | 大野 和雄 大山 善三(小川シャトル) |
6 | 下村 光 阿部 太郎(一般A) | 2(21-19 21- 8)0 | 大場 祥寛 安澤 正明(NBC) |
(MDC-B)リーグ | 岡野 ・木村 | 梅原 ・菊地 | 峰 栄・加藤 | 松岡 ・亀井 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
岡野 克久・木村 茂 | * | 1-2 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
梅原 和芳・菊地 祥 | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
峰 栄二郎・加藤 史晃 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
松岡 弘泰・亀井 善之 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 松岡 弘泰 亀井 善之(NBC) | 2(21-18 21-19)0 | 岡野 克久 木村 茂(東バドミントンクラブ) |
2 | 梅原 和芳 菊地 祥(小川シャトル) | 2(21- 6 21- 6)0 | 峰 栄二郎 加藤 史晃(Dingo) |
3 | 岡野 克久 木村 茂(東バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21- 9 21-14)0 | 峰 栄二郎 加藤 史晃(Dingo) |
4 | 梅原 和芳 菊地 祥(小川シャトル) | 2(21-15 19-21 22-20)1 | 松岡 弘泰 亀井 善之(NBC) |
5 | 梅原 和芳 菊地 祥(小川シャトル) | 2(17-21 21-19 21-13)1 | 岡野 克久 木村 茂(東バドミントンクラブ) |
6 | 松岡 弘泰 亀井 善之(NBC) | 2(21- 7 21-11)0 | 峰 栄二郎 加藤 史晃(Dingo) |
(MDC-C)リーグ | 岡野 ・太田 | 北橋 ・松浪 | 武川 ・W・サ | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
岡野 竜也・太田 宏 | * | 1-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
北橋 勝弘・松浪 明人 | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
武川 直史・W・サミーラ | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 岡野 竜也 太田 宏(東バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-12 21-15)0 | 武川 直史 W・サミーラ(NBC) |
2 | 北橋 勝弘 松浪 明人(ガルウイング) | 2(21-12 21-10)0 | 武川 直史 W・サミーラ(NBC) |
3 | 北橋 勝弘 松浪 明人(ガルウイング) | 2(21-19 11-21 21-12)1 | 岡野 竜也 太田 宏(東バドミントンクラブ) |
(MDC-D)リーグ | 阿部 ・加藤 | 小松 ・小林 | 宮本 ・安部 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
阿部 龍也・加藤 政人 | * | 1-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
小松 広行・小林 伸之 | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
宮本 毅・安部 孝男 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 阿部 龍也 加藤 政人(小川シャトル) | 2(21-12 21- 7)0 | 宮本 毅 安部 孝男(NBC) |
2 | 小松 広行 小林 伸之(八郷バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21- 8 21-10)0 | 宮本 毅 安部 孝男(NBC) |
3 | 小松 広行 小林 伸之(八郷バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-17 13-21 23-21)1 | 阿部 龍也 加藤 政人(小川シャトル) |
(LDA-A)リーグ | 齋藤 ・大場 | 小松崎・高木 | 山本 ・山本 | 城戸 ・竹内 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
齋藤 有加・大場 麻依子 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
小松崎 佐知子・高木 志 | 2-1 | * | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
山本 由紀・山本 真紀 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
城戸 由紀・竹内 真弓 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-2 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 城戸 由紀 竹内 真弓(山王) | 2(16-21 21-13 21- 5)1 | 齋藤 有加 大場 麻依子(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) |
2 | 山本 由紀 山本 真紀(山王) | 2(21-18 21-17)0 | 小松崎 佐知子 高木 志穂(山王) |
3 | 山本 由紀 山本 真紀(山王) | 2(21- 6 21-11)0 | 齋藤 有加 大場 麻依子(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) |
4 | 城戸 由紀 竹内 真弓(山王) | 2(21-17 19-21 21-12)1 | 小松崎 佐知子 高木 志穂(山王) |
5 | 小松崎 佐知子 高木 志穂(山王) | 2(19-21 21-18 21-18)1 | 齋藤 有加 大場 麻依子(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) |
6 | 山本 由紀 山本 真紀(山王) | 2(21-11 21-13)0 | 城戸 由紀 竹内 真弓(山王) |
1 1位決定戦 | 平 ゆきな 高野 かなえ(小川シャトル) | 2(20-22 21-13 21-19)1 | 坂場 絵美子 高倉 加奈(高萩BC) |
2 3位決定戦 | 面 里奈 涌井 美沙樹(チームしまりく) | 2(22-24 21-17 21-14)1 | 渡辺 美穂 白澤 恵理(岩間クラブ) |
(LDB-A)リーグ | 平 ゆ・高野 | 中嶋 ・中川 | 穂永 ・君島 | 渡辺 ・白澤 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
平 ゆきな・高野 かなえ | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
中嶋 里実・中川 貴絵 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
穂永 江美・君島 理沙 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
渡辺 美穂・白澤 恵理 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 平 ゆきな 高野 かなえ(小川シャトル) | 2(21-17 18-21 21- 8)1 | 渡辺 美穂 白澤 恵理(岩間クラブ) |
2 | 中嶋 里実 中川 貴絵(チームしまりく) | 2(21-15 21-13)0 | 穂永 江美 君島 理沙(岩間クラブ) |
3 | 平 ゆきな 高野 かなえ(小川シャトル) | 2(21-11 21- 7)0 | 穂永 江美 君島 理沙(岩間クラブ) |
4 | 渡辺 美穂 白澤 恵理(岩間クラブ) | 2(21- 7 21- 3)0 | 中嶋 里実 中川 貴絵(チームしまりく) |
5 | 平 ゆきな 高野 かなえ(小川シャトル) | 2(21- 4 21- 6)0 | 中嶋 里実 中川 貴絵(チームしまりく) |
6 | 渡辺 美穂 白澤 恵理(岩間クラブ) | 2(21- 5 21-11)0 | 穂永 江美 君島 理沙(岩間クラブ) |
(LDB-B)リーグ | 土師 ・田村 | 坂場 ・高倉 | 面 里・涌井 | 仁田 ・菊田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
土師 洋子・田村 佐知代 | * | 2-1 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 3 |
坂場 絵美子・高倉 加奈 | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 1 |
面 里奈・涌井 美沙樹 | 2-0 | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
仁田 和夏子・菊田 千春 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 土師 洋子 田村 佐知代(八郷バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-12 21- 8)0 | 仁田 和夏子 菊田 千春(岩間クラブ) |
2 | 坂場 絵美子 高倉 加奈(高萩BC) | 2(20-22 21-15 21-14)1 | 面 里奈 涌井 美沙樹(チームしまりく) |
3 | 面 里奈 涌井 美沙樹(チームしまりく) | 2(21-14 21-17)0 | 土師 洋子 田村 佐知代(八郷バドミントンクラブ) |
4 | 坂場 絵美子 高倉 加奈(高萩BC) | 2(21-16 21-10)0 | 仁田 和夏子 菊田 千春(岩間クラブ) |
5 | 土師 洋子 田村 佐知代(八郷バドミントンクラブ) | 2(30-28 16-21 22-20)1 | 坂場 絵美子 高倉 加奈(高萩BC) |
6 | 面 里奈 涌井 美沙樹(チームしまりく) | 2(19-21 21-14 21-11)1 | 仁田 和夏子 菊田 千春(岩間クラブ) |
1 1位決定戦 | 底 静江 飯村 由希子(八郷バドミントンクラブ) | 2(14-21 21-12 21-14)1 | 小林 幸子 小松 美華子(八郷バドミントンクラブ) |
2 3位決定戦 | 鈴木 聡美 武田 梢(小川シャトル) | 2(21-15 21-13)0 | 長島 美希 桜井 玲子(小川シャトル) |
(LDC-A)リーグ | 岩崎 ・竹林 | 底 静・飯村 | 長島 ・桜井 | 大野 ・秋山 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
岩崎 明代・竹林 香代子 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
底 静江・飯村 由希子 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
長島 美希・桜井 玲子 | 2-0 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
大野 とみ江・秋山 美保 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 岩崎 明代 竹林 香代子(八郷バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-13 21- 6)0 | 大野 とみ江 秋山 美保子(小川シャトル) |
2 | 底 静江 飯村 由希子(八郷バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-19 21- 9)0 | 長島 美希 桜井 玲子(小川シャトル) |
3 | 長島 美希 桜井 玲子(小川シャトル) | 2(21-19 21-19)0 | 岩崎 明代 竹林 香代子(八郷バドミントンクラブ) |
4 | 底 静江 飯村 由希子(八郷バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21- 8 21- 6)0 | 大野 とみ江 秋山 美保子(小川シャトル) |
5 | 底 静江 飯村 由希子(八郷バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21- 5 21-15)0 | 岩崎 明代 竹林 香代子(八郷バドミントンクラブ) |
6 | 長島 美希 桜井 玲子(小川シャトル) | 2(21-15 21- 9)0 | 大野 とみ江 秋山 美保子(小川シャトル) |
(LDC-B)リーグ | 小林 ・小松 | 鈴木 ・武田 | 天野 ・岡野 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
小林 幸子・小松 美華子 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
鈴木 聡美・武田 梢 | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
天野 美津保・岡野 勝美 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 小林 幸子 小松 美華子(八郷バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21- 8 21- 8)0 | 天野 美津保 岡野 勝美(NBC) |
2 | 鈴木 聡美 武田 梢(小川シャトル) | 2(13-21 21-15 21-19)1 | 天野 美津保 岡野 勝美(NBC) |
3 | 小林 幸子 小松 美華子(八郷バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-18 21-14)0 | 鈴木 聡美 武田 梢(小川シャトル) |